10. Holledauer Hopfenfestlauf

Schüler A+B - 6000m      
1 Lang, Lukas 1992 ohne Verein 00:25:29
2 Hofstetter, Stefan 1992 peace brothers 00:25:47
3 Bald, Daniel 1994 ohne Verein 00:26:51
4 Hofstetter, Felix 1992 peace brothers 00:27:20
5 Kittel, Dennis 1991 D1 Nandlstadt 00:28:05
6 Maier, Pirmin 1992 peace brothers 00:29:18
7 Hofstetter, Max 1991 peace brothers 00:32:06
8 Erdl, Michael 1995 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:33:22
9 Berndl, Robert 1993 TSV Nandlstadt 00:35:01
männliche Jugend B - 6000m      
1 Beer, Patrick 1989 ohne Verein 00:27:11
1 Obermeier, Sascha 1988 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:22:06
2 Brandmeier, Johannes 1987 ohne Verein 00:29:07
3 Stoeber, Florian 1988 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:32:12
Männer - 6000m      
1 Knier, Max 1986 TSV Mainburg 00:22:03
2 Schrödl, Moritz 1986 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:22:33
3 Neumeier, Florian 1981 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:23:06
4 Blaschke, Markus 1985 TSV Nandlstadt 00:23:56
5 Kuhnel, Sebastian 1985 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:24:27
6 Hörhammer, Josef 1982 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:25:03
7 Rieder, Bernhard 1979 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:25:12
8 Sedlmaier, Stefan 1981 TSV Nandlstadt 00:25:30
9 Schinagl, Christoph 1984 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:25:35
10 Becker, Konrad 1980 ohne Verein 00:25:36
11 Gebhard, Anton 1980 TSV Nandlstadt 00:27:51
12 Gajtani, Fatas 1986 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:28:20
13 Festner, Bernhard 1984 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:31:00
14 Baglivo, Angelo 1977 ohne Verein 00:33:02
Senioren M30 - 6000m      
1 Wiencke, Christian 1975 BSG Texins e.V. 00:26:12
2 Kronthaler, Jürgen 1974 ohne Verein 00:29:37
3 Nocke, Thomas 1975 ohne Verein 00:30:51
4 Kumpfmüller, Jürgen 1973 TSV Nandlstadt II 00:31:51
5 Bauer, Thomas 1975 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:32:05
Senioren M35 - 6000m      
1 Heilmair, Michael 1969 SpVgg Zolling 00:20:50
2 Bendlander, Johann 1971 LG Region Landshut 00:21:01
3 Liebek, Rene 1968 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:22:17
4 Voigt, Andreas 1968 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:22:41
5 Gross, Thorsten 1969 TSV Mainburg 00:23:15
6 Scheske, Alexander 1967 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:24:05
7 Pichlmaier, Sebastian 1969 FC Bavaria Baumgarten 00:24:29
8 Werner, Matthias 1969 ohne Verein 00:25:37
9 Kamentz, Peter 1968 ohne Verein 00:26:41
10 Gerlspeck, Thomas 1967 de Fertign 00:27:05
11 Heller, Jens 1969 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:27:40
12 Eichinger, Wolfgang 1969 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:30:43
13 Sojer, Klaus 1967 Die Unglaublichen 4 00:31:26
Senioren M40 - 6000m      
1 Schütz, Christian 1966 LG Region Landshut 00:19:38
2 Danböck, Martin 1965 TSV Mainburg 00:22:35
3 Forster, Guido 1966 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:22:39
4 Rubner, Robert 1964 Bike-doc.de 00:23:16
5 Erdl, Franz 1964 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:24:28
6 Wiesheu, Sepp 1966 Isarstanzen 00:24:37
7 Saberschinsky, Gregor 1965 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:25:08
8 Lossie, Martin 1963 SV Marzling 00:25:44
9 Franck, Claus 1966 Die Unglaublichen 4 00:27:21
10 Baumann, Adi 1965 Die Unglaublichen 4 00:27:25
11 Materna, Carl-Heinz 1962 de Fertign 00:27:45
12 Kistler, Günther 1962 TSV Mainburg 00:27:48
13 Zimmert, Roland 1966 Die Unglaublichen 4 00:28:33
14 Filary, Norbert 1964 SC Kirchdorf 00:33:12
Senioren M45 - 6000m      
1 Trutanic, Pero 1960 ALC Landshut 00:22:56
2 Schmid, Manfred 1961 Bike-doc.de 00:23:03
3 Schredl, Karl 1960 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:23:14
4 Becke, Georg 1959 BSG Texins e.V. 00:24:11
5 Schrödl, Adolf 1958 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:25:50
6 Schauer, Martin 1959 ohne Verein 00:25:53
7 Maisenbacher, Bernd 1960 MRRC München 00:25:55
8 Schuhbauer, Johann 1957 LC Freising 00:26:36
9 Wagner, Klaus 1959 Isarstanzen 00:26:43
10 Böhm, Wolfgang 1957 ohne Verein 00:27:28
11 Otto, Peter 1960 Bike-doc.de 00:27:43
12 Schwertl, Alois 1957 ohne Verein 00:28:51
13 Kellner, Günter 1959 de Fertign 00:29:23
14 Schwanner, Karl 1958 ohne Verein 00:35:26
15 Glaser, Alfred 1961 ohne Verein 00:38:51
Senioren M50 - 6000m      
1 Vogler, Josef 1956 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:23:49
2 Zellner, Willy 1954 Bike-doc.de 00:25:31
3 Neumeier, Alois 1955 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:26:00
4 Berndl, Georg 1956 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:26:52
5 Wagner, Josef 1955 de Fertign 00:27:41
Senioren M55 - 6000m      
1 Furtner, Rudi 1948 ohne Verein 00:24:17
2 Hübner, Gustav 1949 Skiclub Schweitenkirchen 00:25:23
3 Janisch, Wolfgang 1947 SV Langenbach 00:26:15
4 Seidenschwang, Alois 1949 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nandlstadt 00:32:13
5 Meierholzner, Leonhart 1949 SpVgg Zolling 00:35:28
Senioren M60 - 6000m      
1 Stümpfle, Franz 1946 TSV Geiselhöring 00:24:24
2 Meiler, Martin 1944 LC Freising 00:25:33
3 Kromka, Franz 1944 Bike-doc.de 00:26:46
4 Sebald, Anton 1945 TSV Au 00:31:11
5 Christl, Paul 1945 LC Aichach 00:35:42
Frauen - 6000m      
1 Kovacina, Gaby 1979 ohne Verein 00:29:35
2 Wimmer, Veronika 1980 ohne Verein 00:31:53
3 Klöppel, Judith 1986 ohne Verein 00:34:03
Seniorinnen W30 - 6000m      
1 Hofmann, Barbara 1972 ohne Verein 00:25:51
2 Nißl, Irmi 1973 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:28:22
3 Kleist, Petra 1974 ohne Verein 00:32:31
Seniorinnen W35 - 6000m      
1 Deifel, Sabine 1970 TSV Mainburg 00:26:40
2 Danner, Sylvia 1967 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:26:50
Seniorinnen W40 - 6000m      
1 Schwaiger, Petra 1966 LAG mittlere Isar 00:23:21
2 Kaiser, Monika 1965 ohne Verein 00:23:51
3 Konstanczak, Sabina 1962 Bike-doc.de 00:24:51
4 Scheske, Sieglinde 1965 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:26:52
5 Friedrich, Monika 1962 SV Marzling 00:28:08
Seniorinnen W45 - 6000m      
1 Hanauer, Ute 1959 Bike-doc.de 00:27:29
2 Mistlberger, Heidi 1961 Isarstanzen 00:31:15
3 Wagner, Rita 1961 Isarstanzen 00:31:49
4 Webersberger, Monika 1960 TSV Nandlstadt 00:36:42
Seniorinnen W50 - 6000m      
1 Stögbauer, Maria 1956 ohne Verein 00:27:12
2 Böhm, Annemarie 1956 TSV Nandlstadt 00:36:07
3 Seidenschwang, Maria 1953 TSV Nandlstadt 00:37:28
Seniorinnen W55 - 6000m      
1 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach 00:35:41
Seniorinnen W60 - 6000m      
1 Frank, Helga 1945 TSV Nandlstadt 00:40:01
2 Sajok, Rita 1938 ohne Verein 00:40:17
Schüler M10 - 650m      
1 Schranner, Stephan 1996 SpVgg Zolling 00:02:25
2 Kenan, Huric 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:30
3 Materna, David 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:35
4 Glatt, Philipp 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:36
5 Diemaier, Markus 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:38
6 Haslberger, Michael 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:41
7 Heller, Alexander 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:52
8 Streitberger, Marcus 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:54
9 Ismann, Patrick 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:57
10 Maier, Phillip 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03
11 Adam, Christian 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03
12 Urban, Benedikt 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:09
13 Schinagl, Matthias 1996 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:03:14
14 Jeffery, Christopher 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:15
Schüler M9 - 650m      
1 Hahn, Alexander 1997 TSV Au 00:02:22
2 Greco, Patrizio 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:33
3 Viktor, Niklas 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:34
4 Pichlmaier, Simon 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:46
5 Kufer, Martin 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:47
6 Georg, Pascal 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:48
7 Erdl, Andreas 1997 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:02:51
8 Bauer, Maximilian 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:52
9 Baur, Markus 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:58
10 Sipahioglu, Burak 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:04
11 Kolb, Christoph 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:07
12 Forer, Alexander 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:08
13 Forster, Jakob 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:11
14 Gebhardt, Julian 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:12
Schüler M8 - 650m      
1 Berndl, Moritz 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:32
2 Rothe, Christoph 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:43
3 Pichlmaier, Paul 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:44
4 Klaubert, Tim 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:44
5 Schmid, Julian 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:56
6 Ganserer, Lukas 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:04
7 Sixt, Thomas 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05
8 Mooshofer, Felix 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05
9 Stelzner, Pascal 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:06
10 Selmayer, Alexander 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:07
11 Schranner, Sebastian 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:07
12 Baumann, Jan 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:14
13 Schranner, Matthias 1998 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:15
14 Steininger, Alexander 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:19
15 Yildirim, Mert 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:24
Schüler M7 - 650m      
1 ONeill, Nicholas 1999 ohne Verein 00:02:55
2 Hartinger, Vincent 1999 ohne Verein 00:02:58
3 Eisenkolb, Adrian 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:04
4 Pichlmaier, Fabian 1999 FC Bavaria Baumgarten 00:03:11
5 Chiffi, Alessio 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:15
6 Forer, Maximilian 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:16
7 Kusche, Serkan 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:20
8 Kocan, Osman 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:22
9 Huber, Thomas 1999 LC Freising 00:03:24
10 Hanrieder, Michael 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:24
11 Jeffery, Johannes 1999 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:39
Schüler M6 - 650m      
1 Graf, Stefan 2000 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:55
2 Weingärtner, Alexander 2000 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:57
3 Betz, Michael 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:11
4 Bauer, David 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:17
5 Berndl, Maximilian 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:22
6 Pracht, Andreas 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:23
7 Maier, Marius 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:43
8 Klobusek, Benjamin 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:56
9 Huber, Daniel 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:57
Schüler M5 - 650m      
1 Baumann, Niklas 2001 ohne Verein 00:03:50
2 Schröder, Christoph 2001 Bareuther - Schröder 00:03:51
3 Berz, Kevin 2001 ohne Verein 00:03:52
4 Pflüger, Martin 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:11
5 Bauer, Tobias 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:24
6 Selmayer, Stefan 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:41
Schüler M4 - 650m      
1 Akinci, Mert 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:03
Schüler M3 - 650m      
1 Hanrieder, Simon 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:30
2 Ganserer, Jakob 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:47
3 Münzer, Michael 2003 ohne Verein 00:07:28
4 Schröder, Simon 2003 Bareuther - Schröder 00:08:18
Schülerinnen W9 - 650m      
1 Molinski, Vanessa 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:49
2 Stoeber, Monika 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:50
3 Klaubert, Maxi-Sabine 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:53
4 Rieder, Nina 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:53
5 Wagensonner, Charlotte 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:54
6 Heller, Jennifer 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:56
7 Gottwald, Ramona 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:57
8 Frank, Theresa 1997 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:02:58
9 Ruß, Antonia 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:00
10 Simnacher, Verena 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:16
11 Keil, Clara 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:18
12 Emberger, Melanie 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:20
13 Beckert, Anne-Marie 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:20
14 Rank, Christina 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:21
15 Streitberger, Sina 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:26
Schülerinnen W8 - 650m      
1 Sittenauer, Sofie 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:42
2 Haslberger, Magdalena 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:49
3 Weingärtner, Anna-Lena 1998 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:52
4 Linseisen, Ines 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:58
5 Scheske, Anna 1998 VfR Garching 00:02:59
6 Schauer, Patricia 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:59
7 Zimmer, Stefanie 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:03
8 Reichelt, Patricia 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05
9 Müller-Tengelmann, Valerie 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:09
10 Haslberger, Lucia 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:09
11 Kaindl, Christina 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:21
12 Albrecht, Rebecca 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:22
13 Feichtmeier, Veronika 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:26
Schülerinnen W7 - 650m      
1 Maier, Veronika 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:01
2 Althaus, Lena 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:02
3 Frank, Patricia 1999 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:03:03
4 Simnacher, Sabrina 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:05
5 Haslberger, Kathi 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:18
6 Glatt, Luisa 1999 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:24
7 Heller, Luisa 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:30
8 Berndl, Michelle 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:56
9 Dagli, Sare 1999 ohne Verein 00:04:12
Schülerinnen W6 - 650m      
1 Filary, Jasmin 2000 SC Kirchdorf 00:03:31
2 Reichelt, Alina 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:31
3 Neubauer, Nadine 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:32
4 Sixt, Christina 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:51
5 Bareuther, Stefanie 2000 Bareuther - Schröder 00:04:27
6 Pichlmaier, Bettina 2000 ohne Verein 00:04:33
Schülerinnen W5 - 650m      
1 Bedon, Johanna 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:06
2 Hofmann, Lena 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:39
3 Horschig, Gina Maria 2001 ohne Verein 00:06:40
Schülerinnen W4 - 650m      
1 Schranner, Maria 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:16
2 Dagli, Maide 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:54
Schülerinnen W3 - 650m      
1 Hofmann, Anna 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:28
2 Bareuther, Lena 2003 Bareuther - Schröder 00:06:25
Schülerinnen W10 - 650m      
1 Sittenauer, Amelie 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:19
2 Albert, Melanie 1996 SV Lohhof 00:02:20
3 Bauer, Lucia 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:23
4 Straßberger, Theresa 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:28
5 Beer, Jessica 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:31
6 Hanauer, Sarina 1996 Bike-doc.de 00:02:50
7 Forster, Lena 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:55
8 Maier, Elisabeth 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:02
9 Louis, Selina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03
10 Otternberg, Louisa 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:06
11 Müller-Tengelmann, Carina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:12
12 Schmid, Sabrina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:12
13 Paßler, Denise 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:13
14 Aydin, Aylin 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:24
15 Schranner, Agnes 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:25
Schüler M15 - 1300m      
1 Sakinger, Patrick 1991 ohne Verein 00:04:52
Schüler M14 - 1300m      
1 Huber, Benedikt 1992 LC Freising 00:05:29
Schüler M13 - 1300m      
1 Nocker, Dominik 1993 ohne Verein 00:05:01
2 Hanauer, Marius 1993 Bike-doc.de 00:05:17
3 Gebhardt, Sebastian 1993 TSV Nandlstadt 00:06:34
Schüler M12 - 1300m      
1 Kirk, Quirin 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:03
2 Bald, Daniel 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:06
3 Schauer, Thomas 1994 TSV Nandlstadt 00:05:12
4 Diemaier, Andreas 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:12
5 Setzensack, Patrick 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:35
6 Graßl, Thomas 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:50
7 Urban, Daniel 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:27
8 Prinzing, Michael 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:29
9 Reiter, Christian 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:30
10 Will, Daniel 1994 TSV Nandlstadt 00:09:25
Schüler M11 - 1300m      
1 Rieder, Lukas 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:02
2 Hofmaier, Sebastian 1995 TSV Nandlstadt 00:05:11
3 ONeill, Martin 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:15
4 Keil, Benedikt 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:26
5 Bald, Dominik 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:38
6 Schwandner, Alexander 1995 TSV Nandlstadt 00:05:41
7 Ruß, Kilian 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:52
8 Stoeber, Simon 1995 TSV Nandlstadt 00:05:52
9 Stenglein, Christian 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:57
10 Beckert, Maximilian 1995 ohne Verein 00:06:23
Schülerinnen W14 - 1300m      
1 Grottenthaler, Nathalie 1992 ohne Verein 00:05:53
2 Priemer, Jenny 1992 ohne Verein 00:06:25
Schülerinnen W13 - 1300m      
1 Birkmann, Melanie 1993 ohne Verein 00:06:16
Schülerinnen W12 - 1300m      
1 Pracht, Christina 1994 ohne Verein 00:05:42
2 Rothe, Anna-Lena 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:03
3 Strixner, Melanie 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:05
4 Roth, Cornelia 1994 ohne Verein 00:06:40
Schülerinnen W11 - 1300m      
1 Nadler, Sonja 1995 ohne Verein 00:05:32
2 Hartinger, Felicitas 1995 ohne Verein 00:06:27
3 Maier, Carolin 1995 ohne Verein 00:06:31
4 Gottwald, Lisa 1995 TSV Nandlstadt 00:06:46