10. Holledauer Hopfenfestlauf - 85405 Nandlstadt

.

LC Freising


Kinderlauf

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit M10 M9 M8 M7 M6 M5 M4 M3 W9 W8 W7 W6 W5 W4 W3 W10
1 Sittenauer, Amelie 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2 Albert, Melanie 1996 SV Lohhof 00:02:20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
3 Hahn, Alexander 1997 TSV Au 00:02:22 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Bauer, Lucia 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
5 Schranner, Stephan 1996 SpVgg Zolling 00:02:25 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Straßberger, Theresa 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
7 Kenan, Huric 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:30 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Beer, Jessica 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
9 Berndl, Moritz 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:32 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Greco, Patrizio 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:33 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Viktor, Niklas 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:34 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Materna, David 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:35 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Glatt, Philipp 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:36 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Diemaier, Markus 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:38 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Haslberger, Michael 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:41 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Sittenauer, Sofie 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:42 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
17 Rothe, Christoph 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:43 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Pichlmaier, Paul 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:44 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Klaubert, Tim 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:44 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Pichlmaier, Simon 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:46 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Kufer, Martin 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:47 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Georg, Pascal 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:48 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Molinski, Vanessa 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:49 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
24 Haslberger, Magdalena 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:49 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
25 Hanauer, Sarina 1996 Bike-doc.de 00:02:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
26 Stoeber, Monika 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:50 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
27 Erdl, Andreas 1997 Läuferteam Freisinger Stadtwerke 00:02:51 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28 Heller, Alexander 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:52 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Bauer, Maximilian 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:52 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Weingärtner, Anna-Lena 1998 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:52 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
31 Klaubert, Maxi-Sabine 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:53 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
32 Rieder, Nina 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:53 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
33 Wagensonner, Charlotte 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:54 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
34 Streitberger, Marcus 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:54 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Graf, Stefan 2000 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:55 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Forster, Lena 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
37 ONeill, Nicholas 1999 ohne Verein 00:02:55 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Heller, Jennifer 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:56 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
39 Schmid, Julian 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:56 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 Gottwald, Ramona 1997 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:57 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
41 Ismann, Patrick 1996 ohne Verein 00:02:57 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Weingärtner, Alexander 2000 TSV Nandlstadt 00:02:57 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Frank, Theresa 1997 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:02:58 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
44 Baur, Markus 1997 ohne Verein 00:02:58 - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Linseisen, Ines 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:58 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
46 Hartinger, Vincent 1999 ohne Verein 00:02:58 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 Scheske, Anna 1998 VfR Garching 00:02:59 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
48 Schauer, Patricia 1998 ohne Verein 00:02:59 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
49 Ruß, Antonia 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:00 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
50 Maier, Veronika 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:01 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
51 Maier, Elisabeth 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:02 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
52 Althaus, Lena 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:02 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
53 Maier, Phillip 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 Louis, Selina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
55 Frank, Patricia 1999 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:03:03 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
56 Zimmer, Stefanie 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:03 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
57 Adam, Christian 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:03 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 Ganserer, Lukas 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:04 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 Eisenkolb, Adrian 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:04 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 Sipahioglu, Burak 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:04 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
61 Sixt, Thomas 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
62 Simnacher, Sabrina 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:05 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
63 Reichelt, Patricia 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
64 Mooshofer, Felix 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:05 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65 Otternberg, Louisa 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
66 Stelzner, Pascal 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:06 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 Kolb, Christoph 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:07 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 Selmayer, Alexander 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:07 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
69 Schranner, Sebastian 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:07 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
70 Forer, Alexander 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:08 - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
71 Müller-Tengelmann, Valerie 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:09 - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
72 Haslberger, Lucia 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:09 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - -
73 Urban, Benedikt 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:09 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
74 Pichlmaier, Fabian 1999 FC Bavaria Baumgarten 00:03:11 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
75 Betz, Michael 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:11 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
76 Forster, Jakob 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:11 - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 Müller-Tengelmann, Carina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
78 Schmid, Sabrina 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
79 Gebhardt, Julian 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:12 - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 Paßler, Denise 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13
81 Schinagl, Matthias 1996 Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen 00:03:14 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
82 Baumann, Jan 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:14 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 Jeffery, Christopher 1996 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:15 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
84 Chiffi, Alessio 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:15 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 Schranner, Matthias 1998 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:15 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
86 Simnacher, Verena 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:16 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
87 Forer, Maximilian 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:16 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 Bauer, David 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:17 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
89 Haslberger, Kathi 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:18 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
90 Keil, Clara 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:18 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - -
91 Steininger, Alexander 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:19 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 Kusche, Serkan 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:20 - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
93 Emberger, Melanie 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:20 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
94 Beckert, Anne-Marie 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:20 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - -
95 Kaindl, Christina 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:21 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - -
96 Rank, Christina 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:21 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
97 Kocan, Osman 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:22 - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
98 Albrecht, Rebecca 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:22 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
99 Berndl, Maximilian 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:22 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
100 Pracht, Andreas 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:23 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
101 Glatt, Luisa 1999 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:24 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
102 Huber, Thomas 1999 LC Freising 00:03:24 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
103 Aydin, Aylin 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
104 Hanrieder, Michael 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:24 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
105 Yildirim, Mert 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:24 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 Schranner, Agnes 1996 ohne Verein 00:03:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
107 Feichtmeier, Veronika 1998 ohne Verein 00:03:26 - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
108 Streitberger, Sina 1997 ohne Verein 00:03:26 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
109 Heller, Luisa 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:30 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
110 Filary, Jasmin 2000 SC Kirchdorf 00:03:31 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
111 Reichelt, Alina 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:31 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
112 Neubauer, Nadine 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:32 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
113 Jeffery, Johannes 1999 TSV Nandlstadt 00:03:39 - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
114 Maier, Marius 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:43 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
115 Baumann, Niklas 2001 ohne Verein 00:03:50 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
116 Sixt, Christina 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:51 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
117 Schröder, Christoph 2001 Bareuther - Schröder 00:03:51 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
118 Berz, Kevin 2001 ohne Verein 00:03:52 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
119 Klobusek, Benjamin 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:56 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
120 Berndl, Michelle 1999 ohne Verein 00:03:56 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
121 Huber, Daniel 2000 ohne Verein 00:03:57 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
122 Akinci, Mert 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:03 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
123 Bedon, Johanna 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
124 Pflüger, Martin 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:11 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
125 Dagli, Sare 1999 ohne Verein 00:04:12 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
126 Schranner, Maria 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
127 Bauer, Tobias 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:24 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
128 Bareuther, Stefanie 2000 Bareuther - Schröder 00:04:27 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
129 Pichlmaier, Bettina 2000 ohne Verein 00:04:33 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
130 Hofmann, Lena 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
131 Selmayer, Stefan 2001 ohne Verein 00:04:41 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
132 Dagli, Maide 2002 ohne Verein 00:04:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
133 Hofmann, Anna 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
134 Hanrieder, Simon 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:30 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
135 Ganserer, Jakob 2003 ohne Verein 00:05:47 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
136 Bareuther, Lena 2003 Bareuther - Schröder 00:06:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
137 Horschig, Gina Maria 2001 ohne Verein 00:06:40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
138 Münzer, Michael 2003 ohne Verein 00:07:28 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
139 Schröder, Simon 2003 Bareuther - Schröder 00:08:18 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -

Gesamteinlauf

J. Huber, Dorfacker 5, 85402 Kranzberg

15.7.2006 22:27:07